Top leagues
Select Sport
 Daily Coupon
 Weekly Coupon
 Live Betting
 Live results
Virtual Sports
Daily Coupon
Saturday, 21/01/2017
Mexico Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
03:00 Veracruz - Atlas 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.30 1.45 1.75 1.90 1.70 2.00 +260
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
03:00 Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Mineros De Zacatecas 2.40 3.25 2.70 1.40 1.30 1.45 1.85 1.80 1.65 2.05 +260
03:30 Cimarrones De Sonora - Leones Negros UTG 2.55 3.15 2.60 1.40 1.30 1.45 1.70 1.95 1.75 1.95 +260
03:30 Coras Tepic - Tampico Madero 1.80 3.35 4.30 1.20 1.25 1.80 1.60 2.10 2.00 1.70 +258
Hong Kong A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
06:30 Southern District FC - Kitchee SC 5.75 4.75 1.40 2.30 1.14 1.05 2.45 1.45 1.60 2.05 +245
06:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern Sports Club 5.50 4.40 1.40 2.20 1.15 1.05 2.35 1.45 1.60 2.05 +245
Australia A League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC 2.35 3.30 2.75 1.40 1.30 1.50 2.05 1.65 1.55 2.25 +399
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2.85 3.55 2.15 1.55 1.25 1.35 2.50 1.45 1.40 2.65 +393
Hong Kong A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
09:30 Sun Pegasus - BC Rangers 2.00 3.75 2.90 1.30 1.22 1.60 2.25 1.50 1.45 2.35 +247
Finland Suomen Cup 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
10:00 HIFK - GrlFK Grankulla 1.40 4.30 6.50 1.05 1.18 2.35 1.95 1.70 1.90 1.75 +242
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
10:00 Elazigspor - Manisaspor 1.95 3.15 3.60 1.22 1.25 1.60 1.50 2.20 2.00 1.65 +270
10:00 Malatyaspor - Mersin I.Y 1.16 6.00 12.00 - 1.07 3.15 2.40 1.45 2.10 1.60 +263
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
10:30 Akhisar Belediye - Kayserispor 1.95 3.20 4.05 1.22 1.30 1.75 1.55 2.40 2.15 1.65 +270
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
11:15 Penafiel - Portimonense 2.90 2.85 2.55 1.45 1.35 1.35 1.50 2.35 1.95 1.70 +260
Spain Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:00 Espanyol - Granada 1.60 3.85 6.25 1.15 1.25 2.35 1.75 2.05 2.10 1.70 +434
Finland Suomen Cup 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:00 Lahti FC - Haka Valkeakoski 1.45 4.20 6.50 1.05 1.18 2.35 1.95 1.70 1.90 1.75 +242
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:00 Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor 1.75 3.30 4.15 1.18 1.25 1.75 1.65 1.95 1.85 1.75 +270
Brazil Carioca 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:00 Bonsucesso - Tigres Brazil 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.25 1.30 1.65 1.55 2.20 1.95 1.70 +247
England Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:30 Liverpool - Swansea City 1.17 7.25 12.25 - 1.10 3.80 2.80 1.40 1.95 1.80 +451
England Championship 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:30 QPR - Fulham 3.75 3.55 1.95 1.80 1.30 1.25 2.00 1.80 1.70 2.10 +417
Scotland Cup 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
12:30 Rangers - Motherwell 1.33 5.00 7.75 1.05 1.16 2.75 2.40 1.55 1.80 1.90 +242
Malaysia Super League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:00 Felda United - Selangor PKNS 1.35 4.70 6.25 1.05 1.14 2.35 2.40 1.45 1.65 2.00 +245
13:00 Kelantan FA - Melaka 1.85 3.45 3.50 1.22 1.22 1.65 1.95 1.65 1.60 2.05 +247
13:00 PBD KT - Sarawak 2.30 3.40 2.65 1.35 1.25 1.45 2.10 1.60 1.50 2.25 +247
13:00 Perak FA - Pahang 2.25 3.40 2.65 1.35 1.25 1.45 2.20 1.55 1.45 2.35 +247
13:00 Selangor FC - Pulau Pinang 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.25 1.50 2.15 1.55 1.50 2.30 +247
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:00 Konyaspor - Rizespor 1.90 3.25 4.20 1.22 1.30 1.80 1.65 2.20 2.00 1.75 +270
Greece Super League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:00 Iraklis 1908 - Veria 2.30 2.85 3.60 1.30 1.40 1.60 1.40 2.85 2.30 1.60 +268
Malta Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:00 St Andrews FC - Balzan FC 7.75 4.95 1.30 2.60 1.12 1.05 2.55 1.40 1.70 1.90 +255
UAE Arabian Gulf League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:05 Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 2.45 3.45 2.45 1.40 1.25 1.40 2.50 1.40 1.35 2.65 +260
Qatar Stars League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:25 Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi Doha 2.10 3.55 2.80 1.35 1.22 1.55 2.30 1.50 1.45 2.40 +260
Algeria Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:30 Batna - Olympique Medea 2.25 2.90 3.15 1.25 1.30 1.50 1.45 2.35 2.00 1.65 +258
Italy Lega Pro 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:30 Casertana - Paganese 1.95 3.15 3.90 1.22 1.30 1.70 1.60 2.15 1.90 1.70 +260
13:30 Juve Stabia - SS Monospolis 1.50 3.80 6.00 1.12 1.22 2.15 1.75 1.95 2.00 1.65 +258
13:30 Lecce - Melfi 1.25 4.90 9.75 1.05 1.14 2.85 1.90 1.75 2.25 1.50 +255
13:30 Mantova - Sambenedettese 3.10 3.05 2.25 1.50 1.30 1.30 1.60 2.20 1.85 1.75 +260
13:30 Nuova Cosenza - Matera 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.45 1.30 1.35 1.70 2.00 1.75 1.85 +260
13:30 Siracusa - Taranto 1.90 3.30 3.85 1.22 1.30 1.70 1.55 2.20 1.95 1.65 +260
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Messina 1.80 3.35 4.30 1.20 1.25 1.80 1.60 2.20 2.00 1.65 +260
France National 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
13:45 Chateauroux - Boulogne 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.30 1.30 1.55 1.70 2.00 1.80 1.90 +260
Italy Serie B 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
14:00 Brescia - Avellino 2.15 3.05 3.70 1.25 1.35 1.65 1.75 2.05 1.85 1.95 +426
14:00 Carpi - Vicenza Calcio 1.72 3.25 5.75 1.18 1.30 2.00 1.60 2.25 2.15 1.65 +412
14:00 Cittadella - Bari 2.50 2.90 3.15 1.35 1.35 1.55 1.75 2.00 1.80 2.00 +435
14:00 Latina - Verona 3.45 3.05 2.25 1.60 1.35 1.35 1.75 2.00 1.80 2.00 +435
14:00 Pisa - Ternana 2.05 2.90 4.20 1.25 1.40 1.70 1.40 2.75 2.35 1.55 +448
14:00 Spal 2013 - Benevento 2.05 3.15 3.90 1.25 1.35 1.70 1.75 2.05 1.85 1.90 +429
14:00 Trapani - Novara 2.60 2.95 2.95 1.40 1.35 1.50 1.60 2.20 1.95 1.85 +423
14:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 2.40 3.00 3.20 1.35 1.35 1.55 1.70 2.05 1.85 1.95 +432
France Ligue 2 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
14:00 Lens - Nimes 1.65 3.60 5.50 1.15 1.25 2.10 1.70 2.05 2.05 1.70 +270
Israel Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa FC 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.35 1.35 1.50 1.55 2.25 1.95 1.75 +260
Algeria Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
14:00 USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes 2.10 3.00 3.30 1.25 1.30 1.55 1.40 2.60 2.25 1.50 +258
Germany Bundesliga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
14:30 Augsburg - Hoffenheim 2.75 3.20 2.60 1.45 1.35 1.45 1.85 1.90 1.70 2.10 +417
14:30 Darmstadt - Gladbach 4.05 3.40 1.95 1.80 1.30 1.20 1.70 2.10 1.95 1.85 +411
14:30 Schalke 04 - Ingolstadt 1.78 3.45 4.60 1.20 1.30 1.95 1.75 2.05 1.95 1.85 +399
14:30 Werder Bremen - Dortmund 5.25 4.55 1.50 2.35 1.20 1.15 2.70 1.45 1.55 2.40 +415
14:30 Wolfsburg - Hamburg 1.85 3.55 4.15 1.22 1.30 1.90 1.90 1.85 1.80 2.00 +414
England Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Bournemouth - Watford 1.80 3.55 4.35 1.20 1.30 1.90 1.85 1.90 1.85 1.95 +452
15:00 Crystal Palace - Everton 3.15 3.25 2.30 1.60 1.35 1.35 1.80 1.95 1.75 2.05 +455
15:00 Middlesbrough - West Ham 2.40 3.10 3.10 1.35 1.35 1.55 1.60 2.30 2.00 1.80 +418
15:00 Stoke - Manchester Utd 5.50 3.90 1.55 2.15 1.25 1.16 1.90 1.90 1.90 1.85 +410
15:00 West Bromwich - Sunderland 1.62 3.70 5.75 1.15 1.25 2.25 1.80 2.00 2.00 1.80 +416
England Championship 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Aston Villa - Preston 2.15 3.15 3.65 1.30 1.35 1.65 1.55 2.40 2.05 1.75 +414
15:00 Blackburn - Birmingham 2.35 3.25 3.00 1.40 1.35 1.55 1.75 2.05 1.80 1.95 +414
15:00 Cardiff - Burton Albion 1.85 3.50 4.35 1.22 1.30 1.90 1.75 2.05 1.95 1.80 +393
15:00 Derby - Reading 1.90 3.45 4.15 1.22 1.30 1.85 1.75 2.05 1.90 1.85 +423
15:00 Huddersfield - Ipswich 1.75 3.50 5.25 1.18 1.30 2.00 1.65 2.25 2.15 1.70 +432
15:00 Newcastle - Rotherham 1.25 6.00 10.25 - 1.12 3.35 2.55 1.50 1.95 1.80 +418
15:00 Norwich - Wolves 2.05 3.40 3.55 1.30 1.30 1.70 1.90 1.90 1.75 2.05 +420
15:00 Nottingham For. - Bristol City 2.55 3.35 2.75 1.45 1.30 1.50 2.05 1.75 1.60 2.25 +414
15:00 Wigan - Brentford 2.55 3.20 2.80 1.45 1.35 1.50 1.70 2.10 1.85 1.90 +414
England League One 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Bradford - Millwall 2.25 3.25 3.20 1.35 1.30 1.60 1.75 2.05 1.80 1.90 +381
15:00 Charlton - Scunthorpe Utd. 2.90 3.25 2.40 1.50 1.30 1.40 1.75 2.00 1.80 1.95 +405
15:00 Chesterfield - Wimbledon 3.00 3.30 2.30 1.55 1.30 1.35 1.85 1.90 1.70 2.05 +384
15:00 Coventry - Fleetwood Town 2.60 3.20 2.65 1.45 1.35 1.45 1.70 2.10 1.85 1.90 +408
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton 1.95 3.50 3.65 1.25 1.30 1.75 2.00 1.75 1.65 2.15 +393
15:00 Rochdale - Oxford Utd. 2.10 3.35 3.40 1.30 1.30 1.65 1.80 1.95 1.80 1.95 +417
15:00 Sheffield Utd. - Gillingham 1.35 4.85 7.50 1.05 1.16 2.70 2.40 1.55 1.80 1.95 +403
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham 2.55 3.10 2.85 1.40 1.35 1.45 1.55 2.30 1.95 1.75 +408
15:00 Southend Utd. - Bolton 2.80 3.25 2.45 1.50 1.30 1.40 1.75 2.00 1.80 1.95 +408
15:00 Swindon - Peterborough 3.05 3.45 2.20 1.60 1.30 1.35 2.05 1.70 1.60 2.25 +420
15:00 Walsall - Bristol Rovers 2.70 3.35 2.50 1.50 1.30 1.45 1.90 1.80 1.65 2.15 +426
England League Two 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Carlisle Utd. 2.40 3.30 2.85 1.40 1.30 1.50 1.95 1.80 1.65 2.20 +369
15:00 Barnet - Newport 2.00 3.50 3.45 1.30 1.30 1.70 2.00 1.75 1.65 2.10 +438
15:00 Blackpool - Yeovil 1.85 3.35 4.25 1.22 1.30 1.80 1.65 2.15 2.00 1.75 +405
15:00 Cambridge - Mansfield 2.20 3.15 3.35 1.30 1.35 1.60 1.60 2.20 1.95 1.80 +420
15:00 Cheltenham - Plymouth 2.95 3.25 2.35 1.55 1.30 1.35 1.85 1.90 1.70 2.05 +420
15:00 Crawley Town - Portsmouth 5.25 3.60 1.65 2.05 1.25 1.16 1.70 2.05 2.05 1.75 +403
15:00 Doncaster - Crewe 1.50 4.15 6.00 1.14 1.22 2.30 2.00 1.75 1.90 1.85 +412
15:00 Exeter City - Colchester 2.40 3.30 2.80 1.40 1.30 1.50 1.90 1.85 1.70 2.10 +441
15:00 Grimsby - Notts County 1.95 3.50 3.75 1.25 1.30 1.75 1.85 1.85 1.75 2.00 +411
15:00 Hartlepool Utd - Steven. Borough 2.90 3.25 2.40 1.50 1.30 1.40 1.85 1.90 1.70 2.05 +429
15:00 Leyton Orient - Morecambe 2.10 3.35 3.45 1.30 1.30 1.65 1.90 1.85 1.70 2.05 +396
15:00 Wycombe - Luton Town 2.55 3.15 2.80 1.40 1.35 1.45 1.65 2.15 1.90 1.85 +417
Spain Segunda Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Oviedo - Valladolid 2.60 2.95 2.85 1.35 1.35 1.45 1.55 2.40 2.00 1.75 +270
Scotland League Two 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Arbroath - Annan Athletic 1.70 3.80 4.10 1.20 1.22 1.90 2.20 1.55 1.55 2.20 +260
15:00 Edinburgh City - Forfar Athletic 3.85 3.60 1.80 1.80 1.25 1.22 2.05 1.65 1.60 2.10 +260
15:00 Montrose - Cowdenbeath 2.25 3.45 2.85 1.35 1.25 1.55 2.00 1.70 1.60 2.20 +260
England National League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 1.75 3.60 4.35 1.20 1.25 1.90 1.85 1.90 1.80 1.90 +260
15:00 Chester - Wrexham 2.10 3.30 3.40 1.30 1.30 1.65 1.85 1.90 1.75 2.00 +260
15:00 Dagenham Red. - Bromley 1.70 3.80 4.50 1.20 1.25 2.00 2.10 1.65 1.65 2.10 +260
15:00 Forest Green - Braintree 1.40 4.70 7.00 1.05 1.18 2.60 2.25 1.60 1.80 1.90 +258
15:00 Gateshead - Aldershot 2.05 3.45 3.45 1.30 1.30 1.70 1.85 1.90 1.75 2.00 +260
15:00 Macclesfield - Guiseley 1.60 3.90 5.50 1.15 1.25 2.15 1.90 1.85 1.90 1.85 +258
15:00 Maidstone Utd - Torquay 2.15 3.40 3.15 1.35 1.30 1.60 1.95 1.80 1.65 2.10 +260
15:00 Southport - North Ferriby Utd 1.60 3.90 5.25 1.16 1.25 2.15 1.95 1.80 1.85 1.90 +258
15:00 Sutton Utd - Eastleigh 2.35 3.25 2.95 1.35 1.30 1.55 1.85 1.90 1.75 2.05 +260
15:00 York City - Barrow 3.20 3.25 2.20 1.60 1.30 1.30 1.75 2.00 1.80 1.95 +260
Cyprus 1st Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Anorthosis F. - Omonia Nicosia 3.00 3.20 2.15 1.50 1.25 1.30 1.65 2.00 1.80 1.80 +260
Scotland Cup 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Aberdeen - Stranraer 1.09 9.00 24.00 - 1.05 4.95 3.25 1.30 2.30 1.55 +236
15:00 Alloa - Dunfermline 3.15 3.60 2.10 1.65 1.30 1.35 2.25 1.60 1.55 2.40 +247
15:00 Ayr United - Queens Park 1.65 3.75 5.00 1.18 1.25 2.05 2.05 1.70 1.75 2.05 +247
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Hibernian 19.00 10.00 1.09 5.00 1.04 - 3.30 1.30 2.25 1.60 +236
15:00 Dundee - St. Mirren 1.45 4.65 6.00 1.14 1.18 2.40 2.50 1.50 1.65 2.20 +242
15:00 Elgin City - Inverness 7.00 5.00 1.33 2.70 1.15 1.05 2.60 1.45 1.70 2.10 +242
15:00 Greenock Morton - Falkirk 2.45 3.30 2.80 1.40 1.30 1.50 1.80 1.90 1.75 2.05 +247
15:00 Kilmarnock - Hamilton 2.45 3.35 2.75 1.40 1.30 1.50 1.85 1.90 1.70 2.05 +247
15:00 Livingston - East Fife 1.47 4.35 6.25 1.14 1.20 2.35 2.35 1.55 1.70 2.10 +245
15:00 Partick Thistle - Formartine United 1.15 7.50 12.00 - 1.08 3.90 3.05 1.35 1.90 1.85 +240
15:00 Ross County - Dundee Utd 1.90 3.55 3.80 1.25 1.30 1.80 1.95 1.80 1.70 2.05 +247
15:00 St. Johnstone - Stenhousemuir 1.14 7.50 17.50 - 1.07 4.35 2.80 1.40 2.25 1.60 +240
15:00 Stirling Albion - Clyde 2.75 3.45 2.40 1.50 1.30 1.40 2.15 1.65 1.55 2.35 +247
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 SC Braga B - Madeira 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.35 1.35 1.50 1.55 2.25 1.90 1.75 +260
England National League North 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Alfreton Town - Worcester City 2.15 3.50 2.95 1.35 1.25 1.55 2.30 1.55 1.45 2.45 +247
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Boston Utd 2.70 3.35 2.35 1.50 1.30 1.40 2.05 1.65 1.55 2.25 +247
15:00 Chorley - Altrincham 1.35 4.85 7.25 1.05 1.14 2.60 2.35 1.50 1.80 1.90 +242
15:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Fylde 5.50 4.35 1.50 2.25 1.18 1.14 2.50 1.45 1.60 2.20 +245
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Stalybridge Celtic 1.85 3.70 3.55 1.25 1.25 1.75 2.30 1.55 1.50 2.35 +247
15:00 Halifax Town - Salford City 2.30 3.30 2.80 1.35 1.30 1.50 1.95 1.75 1.60 2.15 +247
15:00 Kidderminster - Telford Utd 1.40 4.30 7.00 1.05 1.18 2.40 1.90 1.75 2.00 1.70 +245
15:00 Nuneaton - Brackley Town 2.55 3.35 2.50 1.45 1.30 1.40 2.00 1.70 1.60 2.20 +247
15:00 Stockport County - Darlington 2.60 3.40 2.40 1.45 1.30 1.40 2.05 1.70 1.55 2.20 +247
15:00 United of Manchester - Harrogate Town 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.40 1.30 1.45 2.15 1.60 1.50 2.35 +247
England National League South 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Bishops Stortford - Concord Rangers 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.55 1.25 1.35 2.05 1.65 1.55 2.20 +247
15:00 East Thurrock - Margate 1.25 5.25 8.50 - 1.12 2.85 2.45 1.45 1.85 1.85 +242
15:00 Ebbsfleet Utd - Chelmsford City 2.20 3.35 3.00 1.35 1.30 1.55 2.05 1.65 1.55 2.25 +247
15:00 Hampton Richmond - Gosport Borough 1.25 5.50 9.50 - 1.10 3.00 2.50 1.45 1.85 1.80 +242
15:00 Hungerford Town - Truro City 1.75 3.85 3.85 1.22 1.22 1.85 2.35 1.50 1.50 2.35 +247
15:00 Maidenhead Utd. - Eastbourne 1.60 3.95 4.90 1.16 1.20 2.05 2.20 1.55 1.65 2.10 +245
15:00 Oxford City - Bath City 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.35 1.25 1.55 2.00 1.70 1.60 2.15 +247
15:00 Poole Town - St. Albans 2.05 3.40 3.20 1.30 1.25 1.60 1.90 1.75 1.65 2.10 +247
15:00 Welling - Dartford FC 3.25 3.35 2.05 1.60 1.30 1.30 1.90 1.80 1.65 2.05 +247
15:00 Weston Super Mare - Wealdstone 3.05 3.40 2.15 1.60 1.25 1.30 2.10 1.65 1.55 2.25 +247
15:00 Whitehawk FC - Hemel Hampstead 2.90 3.50 2.20 1.55 1.25 1.35 2.20 1.55 1.50 2.40 +247
Spain Segunda B Group 2 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Ath. Bilbao B - Albacete Balompie 2.55 2.90 2.85 1.35 1.35 1.45 1.45 2.45 2.05 1.65 +105
Algeria Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Hussein Dey - RC Relizane 1.60 3.25 5.50 1.12 1.25 1.90 1.50 2.30 2.25 1.50 +256
N.Ireland Premiership 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Ballinamallard United - Coleraine FC 4.20 3.60 1.70 1.80 1.22 1.18 1.90 1.70 1.70 1.90 +247
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 3.20 3.50 1.95 1.60 1.22 1.25 2.15 1.55 1.50 2.25 +247
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1.55 3.85 4.65 1.15 1.20 1.95 2.05 1.60 1.65 1.95 +247
15:00 Linfield - Ballymena United 1.45 4.40 5.25 1.05 1.15 2.15 2.65 1.35 1.50 2.30 +245
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 3.50 3.65 1.80 1.70 1.22 1.22 2.30 1.50 1.45 2.35 +247
Malta Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Birkirkara - Valletta FC 2.20 3.55 2.65 1.35 1.22 1.50 2.05 1.60 1.55 2.20 +260
Engl. Isthmian League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet 2.30 3.90 2.50 1.45 1.22 1.50 2.15 1.60 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Canvey Island - Bognor Regis Town 6.50 4.85 1.35 2.50 1.15 1.05 2.30 1.50 1.75 1.90 +105
15:00 Enfield Town - Grays 1.40 4.65 6.00 1.05 1.16 2.40 2.30 1.50 1.70 2.00 +105
15:00 Folkestone - Lowestoft Town 2.15 4.00 2.65 1.40 1.22 1.55 2.10 1.65 1.60 2.15 +105
15:00 Harlow Town - Tonbridge Angels 2.55 3.80 2.30 1.50 1.22 1.45 2.10 1.60 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Havant - Needham Market 1.85 4.05 3.40 1.25 1.20 1.75 2.20 1.60 1.60 2.20 +105
15:00 Hendon - Afc Sudbury 2.55 3.70 2.35 1.50 1.25 1.40 2.15 1.60 1.55 2.30 +105
15:00 Kingstonian - Burgess Hill Town 1.45 4.60 5.25 1.14 1.16 2.25 2.30 1.55 1.70 2.00 +105
15:00 Merstham FC - Metropolitan Police 2.30 3.55 2.65 1.40 1.25 1.50 2.10 1.60 1.55 2.30 +105
15:00 Staines Town - Harrow Borough 1.95 3.50 3.40 1.25 1.25 1.65 2.10 1.65 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Wingate Finchley - Leatherhead 1.95 3.70 3.30 1.30 1.25 1.70 2.20 1.60 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Worthing FC - Leiston 2.40 3.60 2.50 1.45 1.25 1.45 2.35 1.50 1.45 2.50 +105
Engl. Southern League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Banbury UTD - St Neots Town FC 1.25 5.25 9.50 - 1.12 2.95 2.40 1.50 1.90 1.75 +102
15:00 Basingstoke - Dunstable Town 2.25 3.70 2.70 1.40 1.25 1.55 2.10 1.60 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Chesham - Frome Town 1.80 3.90 3.55 1.25 1.22 1.75 2.30 1.55 1.55 2.30 +105
15:00 Cinderford Town - Leamington 7.00 4.90 1.35 2.60 1.14 1.05 2.45 1.45 1.70 1.95 +105
15:00 Dorchester Town - Hayes Yeading 1.95 3.70 3.30 1.30 1.25 1.70 2.25 1.55 1.50 2.30 +105
15:00 Hitchin Town - Cirencester 1.35 4.95 7.00 1.05 1.14 2.60 2.35 1.50 1.75 1.90 +105
15:00 Kettering - Merthyr 2.45 3.60 2.45 1.45 1.25 1.45 2.25 1.55 1.50 2.40 +105
15:00 Kings Lynn - Weymouth 2.25 3.70 2.70 1.40 1.25 1.55 2.20 1.55 1.50 2.30 +105
15:00 Redditch UTD - Biggleswade 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.30 1.25 1.60 2.15 1.60 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Slough - Chippenham 2.05 3.65 3.10 1.30 1.25 1.65 2.25 1.55 1.50 2.35 +105
15:00 St Ives Town - Kings Langley 1.95 3.65 3.35 1.25 1.25 1.70 2.20 1.55 1.50 2.30 +105
Engl. Northern League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:00 Ashton United - Halesowen 1.65 3.90 4.45 1.18 1.22 1.95 2.25 1.55 1.55 2.20 +105
15:00 Fricklay Athletic - Sutton Coldfield Town 1.95 3.85 3.20 1.30 1.22 1.70 2.10 1.65 1.60 2.15 +105
15:00 Hednesford Town - Rushall Olympic 2.35 3.70 2.55 1.40 1.25 1.50 2.10 1.65 1.55 2.20 +105
15:00 Ilkeston Town - Corby 2.55 3.60 2.40 1.45 1.25 1.40 2.10 1.65 1.55 2.25 +105
15:00 Matlock Town - Workington 2.20 3.70 2.75 1.35 1.25 1.55 2.10 1.65 1.55 2.20 +105
15:00 Mickleover Sports - Blyth Spartans 3.30 3.70 1.95 1.70 1.25 1.30 2.10 1.65 1.60 2.20 +105
15:00 Nantwich Town - Barwell 1.95 3.70 3.30 1.30 1.25 1.70 2.05 1.65 1.60 2.15 +105
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Coalville 1.60 4.50 4.20 1.20 1.18 2.05 2.15 1.60 1.65 2.05 +105
15:00 Stafford Rangers - Grantham 2.25 3.70 2.70 1.40 1.25 1.55 2.10 1.65 1.55 2.20 +105
15:00 Stourbridge - Marine FC 1.80 3.80 3.60 1.25 1.22 1.80 2.10 1.65 1.60 2.15 +105
15:00 Warrington Town - Skelmersdale United 1.35 4.75 7.50 1.05 1.14 2.60 2.30 1.50 1.80 1.85 +102
15:00 Whitby - Buxton FC 2.30 3.60 2.70 1.40 1.25 1.50 2.15 1.60 1.50 2.30 +105
Spain Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:15 Real Madrid - Malaga 1.14 8.50 16.00 - 1.07 4.65 3.95 1.25 1.80 1.95 +415
Greece Super League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:15 Panionios - Panaitolikos 1.75 3.35 5.25 1.18 1.30 2.00 1.50 2.50 2.35 1.55 +268
Turkey TFF 1. Lig 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:30 Giresunspor - Altinordu 1.65 3.40 4.80 1.15 1.22 1.85 1.65 2.00 1.95 1.65 +268
Italy Lega Pro 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:30 Feralpisalo - Sud Tirol 2.10 3.10 3.40 1.25 1.30 1.60 1.55 2.20 1.90 1.70 +260
15:30 Reggina - Akragas 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.30 1.30 1.55 1.60 2.20 1.90 1.70 +260
15:30 Vibonese - Foggia 5.25 3.50 1.65 1.95 1.25 1.15 1.60 2.20 2.10 1.55 +258
Qatar Stars League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
15:35 Al Gharrafa - Al Shahaniya 1.25 5.50 8.50 - 1.10 2.75 2.55 1.40 1.75 1.85 +255
France Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Nantes - Paris S.G. 9.00 4.55 1.37 3.05 1.20 1.05 1.90 1.85 2.20 1.65 +403
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Porto F.C. - Rio Ave 1.22 5.75 13.00 - 1.12 3.35 2.10 1.70 2.35 1.55 +265
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1.57 4.15 5.00 1.18 1.25 2.30 2.30 1.55 1.65 2.20 +268
16:00 Karabukspor - Galatasaray 3.60 3.50 2.00 1.75 1.30 1.30 1.95 1.80 1.70 2.10 +270
Belgium First Division B 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Lierse - Cercle Brugge 1.80 3.55 4.05 1.20 1.25 1.80 1.85 1.80 1.70 1.90 +247
Cyprus 1st Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca 9.50 5.00 1.25 2.80 1.10 - 2.00 1.65 2.20 1.55 +255
Israel Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 2.25 3.00 3.15 1.30 1.30 1.50 1.50 2.35 2.00 1.70 +260
Africa Cup of Nations 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 GHANA - MALI 2.20 2.95 3.55 1.25 1.35 1.55 1.45 2.65 2.15 1.60 +388
UAE Arabian Gulf League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad Kalba 1.60 3.80 4.55 1.15 1.20 1.95 2.40 1.45 1.50 2.25 +260
Spain Segunda B Group 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Osasuna B - CD Boiro 2.10 3.15 3.40 1.25 1.30 1.60 1.65 2.05 1.85 1.85 +105
Spain Segunda B Group 2 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 Leioa - Navalcarnero 2.10 3.10 3.45 1.25 1.30 1.60 1.55 2.25 1.95 1.70 +105
Algeria Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:00 ES Setif - CS Constantine 1.45 3.80 6.50 1.09 1.18 2.15 1.65 1.95 2.15 1.55 +255
Israel Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 2.75 2.95 2.60 1.40 1.35 1.40 1.45 2.45 2.05 1.65 +260
Spain Segunda B Group 3 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
16:30 Villareal B - Barcelona B 2.25 3.25 2.95 1.35 1.30 1.50 1.85 1.80 1.65 2.05 +105
Italy Serie A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:00 Chievo - Fiorentina 3.40 3.20 2.20 1.65 1.35 1.30 1.70 2.05 1.85 1.90 +411
Belgium First Division A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:00 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem 3.05 3.45 2.20 1.60 1.25 1.35 1.95 1.80 1.65 2.15 +381
Spain Segunda Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:00 Huesca - Alcorcon 2.10 3.05 3.75 1.25 1.35 1.65 1.55 2.35 2.05 1.70 +268
17:00 Lugo - Gimnastic Tarragona 2.15 3.20 3.45 1.30 1.35 1.65 1.65 2.10 1.90 1.85 +270
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche 1.80 3.45 4.40 1.20 1.30 1.90 1.80 1.95 1.90 1.85 +270
17:00 Tenerife - Cordoba 1.95 3.20 4.15 1.22 1.35 1.75 1.55 2.35 2.10 1.70 +270
Spain Segunda B Group 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:00 Racing De Ferrol - Union Mutilvera 1.40 4.05 7.25 1.05 1.18 2.40 1.70 2.00 2.25 1.55 +105
Algeria Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 1.65 3.25 5.25 1.14 1.25 1.85 1.50 2.25 2.20 1.55 +258
Wales Cup 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:15 The New Saints - Barry Town 1.05 9.50 18.75 - 1.02 3.95 5.00 1.09 1.85 1.75 +257
England Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:30 Manchester City - Tottenham 2.10 3.40 3.40 1.30 1.30 1.65 1.95 1.80 1.70 2.15 +421
Germany Bundesliga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.62 3.70 5.75 1.15 1.25 2.25 1.70 2.10 2.10 1.70 +391
Spain Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:30 Alaves - Leganes 2.20 3.05 3.60 1.25 1.35 1.65 1.45 2.60 2.20 1.65 +436
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 1.45 4.50 6.75 1.14 1.20 2.50 2.55 1.50 1.65 2.15 +414
England Championship 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:30 Barnsley - Leeds 3.25 3.35 2.20 1.65 1.30 1.35 1.90 1.85 1.70 2.10 +417
Greece Super League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
17:30 Olympiakos - Xanthi 1.22 6.00 13.50 - 1.12 3.70 2.15 1.70 2.45 1.55 +265
Spain Segunda B Group 2 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
18:00 Real Union Irun - Real Sociedad B 1.85 3.20 4.30 1.20 1.30 1.75 1.50 2.30 2.10 1.60 +105
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Madrid Castilla 2.85 3.20 2.35 1.50 1.30 1.35 1.70 1.95 1.75 1.90 +105
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
18:15 Maritimo - Sporting Lisbon 4.85 3.60 1.70 2.00 1.25 1.18 1.75 2.00 1.95 1.80 +268
Israel Premier League 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
18:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva 4.50 3.35 1.75 1.85 1.25 1.18 1.60 2.15 2.05 1.65 +260
Brazil Carioca 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
18:30 Nova Iguacu - Cabofriense RJ 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.30 1.30 1.60 1.60 2.10 1.90 1.80 +247
18:30 Portuguesa RJ - Carapebus Campos 2.05 3.20 3.40 1.25 1.30 1.60 1.60 2.15 1.95 1.75 +247
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
18:45 Den Haag ADO - Zwolle 2.45 3.35 2.80 1.40 1.30 1.55 1.90 1.85 1.70 2.10 +270
18:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 1.25 6.00 12.25 - 1.12 3.55 2.30 1.60 2.20 1.65 +265
Holland Eerste Divisie 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
18:45 Jong Psv Eindhoven - Cambuur 3.50 3.40 2.00 1.70 1.25 1.25 1.90 1.80 1.70 2.00 +260
France Ligue 1 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:00 Bordeaux - Toulouse 2.10 3.15 3.85 1.25 1.35 1.75 1.55 2.35 2.10 1.75 +417
19:00 Caen - Nancy 2.30 3.15 3.25 1.35 1.35 1.60 1.60 2.30 1.95 1.80 +405
19:00 Dijon - Lille 2.90 3.10 2.55 1.50 1.35 1.40 1.65 2.20 1.90 1.90 +402
19:00 Guingamp - Rennes 2.25 3.05 3.35 1.30 1.35 1.60 1.65 2.25 1.95 1.80 +420
19:00 Metz - Montpellier 3.05 3.20 2.40 1.55 1.35 1.35 1.85 1.95 1.75 2.05 +426
Belgium First Division A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:00 Beveren - Oostende 3.20 3.30 2.20 1.60 1.30 1.35 1.85 1.90 1.70 2.05 +384
19:00 Mouscron - Lokeren 2.95 3.35 2.30 1.55 1.35 1.35 1.75 2.00 1.80 1.95 +441
Spain Segunda Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:00 Ucam Murcia - Zaragoza 2.25 3.00 3.35 1.30 1.35 1.55 1.60 2.30 1.95 1.80 +270
Africa Cup of Nations 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:00 EGYPT - UGANDA 1.80 3.25 4.75 1.15 1.30 1.80 1.50 2.50 2.20 1.55 +386
Belgium First Division A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:30 Eupen - Genk RC 3.55 3.45 2.00 1.75 1.25 1.25 2.20 1.65 1.55 2.35 +429
Belgium First Division B 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:30 Antwerpen - OH Leuven 1.65 3.65 4.95 1.16 1.22 2.00 1.80 1.90 1.85 1.75 +245
Spain Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:45 Villarreal - Valencia 1.87 3.55 4.10 1.20 1.30 1.95 1.80 1.95 1.85 1.90 +455
Italy Serie A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:45 Milan - Napoli 3.55 3.45 2.05 1.75 1.30 1.25 2.05 1.70 1.65 2.25 +426
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
19:45 Groningen - Vitesse 2.30 3.30 3.10 1.35 1.30 1.60 1.90 1.85 1.70 2.10 +270
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
20:00 Limon - Municipal Liberia 1.90 3.25 3.55 1.22 1.25 1.65 2.00 1.65 1.55 2.15 +260
Chile Primera B 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
20:00 Copiapo - Deportes La Serena 1.70 3.35 4.40 1.16 1.25 1.80 - - - - +8
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
20:30 Arouca - Boavista F.C. 2.05 3.10 3.85 1.25 1.35 1.70 1.50 2.45 2.15 1.65 +270
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
22:00 Belen Siglo - Carmelita 2.10 3.20 3.15 1.30 1.25 1.55 1.80 1.80 1.65 2.00 +260
Chile Primera B 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
22:00 Nublense - Deportes Valdivia 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.18 1.25 1.70 1.55 2.10 2.00 1.65 +247
Mexico Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
23:00 Cruz Azul - Monterrey 2.50 3.25 2.60 1.40 1.30 1.45 2.00 1.70 1.60 2.20 +260
Panama A 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
23:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 2.40 3.00 2.75 1.35 1.30 1.40 1.45 2.45 2.05 1.60 +103
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza FC 2.70 2.85 2.55 1.40 1.30 1.35 1.45 2.40 2.00 1.65 +103
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
23:00 Zacatepec 1948 - Venados FC 1.70 3.45 4.60 1.18 1.25 1.85 2.00 1.70 1.70 2.00 +260
Chile Primera B 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
23:00 Curico Unido - Puerto Montt 1.35 4.20 7.00 1.05 1.15 2.35 1.75 1.85 2.15 1.55 +242
23:30 Union San Felipe - Rangers Talca 2.00 3.10 3.50 1.25 1.30 1.60 1.65 2.00 1.80 1.80 +247
Sunday, 22/01/2017
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
00:15 Alajuelense - Herediano 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.25 1.25 1.60 1.85 1.75 1.65 2.00 +260
El Salvador Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
00:30 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Pasaquina 2.00 3.10 3.45 1.25 1.30 1.60 1.80 1.80 1.65 2.00 +247
00:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 1.45 3.75 6.50 1.09 1.18 2.15 1.75 1.85 2.00 1.65 +245
Mexico Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
01:00 Club Leon - UNAM Pumas 2.05 3.35 3.35 1.30 1.30 1.65 2.00 1.70 1.60 2.15 +260
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 2.50 3.25 2.60 1.40 1.30 1.45 1.90 1.75 1.60 2.15 +260
01:00 Tigres - Club America 2.00 3.25 3.50 1.25 1.30 1.65 1.65 2.05 1.85 1.80 +260
New Zealand Premiership 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
01:00 Eastern Suburbs - Wanderers SC 1.75 4.20 3.45 1.22 1.18 1.80 2.85 1.30 1.35 2.65 +247
01:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix NZ 2.75 4.00 2.00 1.60 1.20 1.35 2.80 1.35 1.35 2.75 +247
01:00 Team Wellington - Hawkes Bay United 1.90 4.30 2.90 1.30 1.18 1.65 2.90 1.30 1.35 2.75 +247
El Salvador Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Dragon 1.50 3.60 6.00 1.10 1.20 2.05 1.70 1.95 2.05 1.60 +245
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
01:00 Loros Universidad - Cafe. De Tapachula 2.00 3.25 3.50 1.25 1.30 1.65 1.75 1.90 1.75 1.90 +260
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
01:30 San Carlos - Universidad De Costa Rica 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.25 1.55 1.75 1.85 1.70 1.90 +260
Mexico Liga de Ascenso 1 X 2 1X 12 X2 Under Over G/G N/G
02:00 Juarez FC - Murcielagos 1.60 3.50 5.75 1.14 1.25 2.00 1.65 2.05 2.05 1.65 +258
Please type your username and password×
You are not logged in. You have to login in order to use this functionality×